Maart |
Datum
|
Predikant
Lector
|
Ouderling van dienst
Diaken van dienst
Organist |
Bijzonderheden Eredienst
Jeugdkerk
Oppas |
20 mrt. |
|
|
Avondgebed 19:30 uur |
24 mrt.
|
Ds. Guus Fröberg
Carina Kal
|
(O) Frank Christiaanse
(D) Hans v.d. Gaag
(Org.) Piet George Klootwijk |
|
27 mrt. |
|
|
Avondgebed 19:30 uur |
28 mrt.
|
Ds. Yvonne Schoonhoven
Kees Nieuwstraten
|
(O) Edith de Lange
(D) Pieter Vellekoop
(D) Wilma v.d. Heul
(Nodiger) Chris Mooij
(Org.) Piet George Klootwijk |
Witte Donderdag, Avondmaal
|
29 mrt.
|
Pastor Annabell de Jong
Tiny Peitsman
|
(O)
(D)
(Org.)
|
Goede Vrijdag,
Kerkcentrum Holy 19:30 uur
Vaartland 10:30 uur
Avondmaal
(VG) Ds. Hans Mast
(O) Cees Aleman |
30 mrt.
|
Pastor Annabell de Jong
Marianne Beekman
|
(O)
(D)
(Org.) |
Stille zaterdag,
Rehobotkerk 21:00 uur
|
31 mrt.
|
Pastor Annabell de Jong
Kees Nieuwstraten
|
(O) Cees Aleman
(D) Laura Meerman
(Org.) Guus Korpershoek |
Vaartland 10:30 uur
(VG) Ds. Hans Mast
(O) Harriëtte Burger |
|
April |
Datum
|
Predikant
Lector
|
Ouderling van dienst
Diaken van dienst
Organist |
Bijzonderheden Eredienst
Jeugdkerk
Oppas |
7 apr.
|
Ds. Metta Wierenga
Marianne Beekman
Koster: Jan Duijverman |
(O) Kees Sterrenburg
(D) Jos v.d. Boogert
(Org.) Piet George Klootwijk |
|
7 apr. |
Koster: Frouke Maat |
(O) Frank Christiaanse |
Cantate Dienst 17:00 uur |
14 apr.
|
Dhr. Rob van Mourik
Riet Spee
|
(O) Cees Kok
(D) Laura Meerman
(Org.) Hans Treurniet |
Vaartland 10:30 uur
(VG) Ds. L. den Breejen
(O) Cees Aleman |
14 apr.
|
Mw. Anneke Klavers
Koster: Frouke Maat |
|
Taizédienst 17:00 uur
|
21 apr.
|
Ds.Yvonne Schoonhoven
Carina Kal
Koster: Ada Mooij |
(O) Frank Christiaansen
(D) Cobie Plantinga
(Org.) Piet George Klootwijk |
Potluck 12:00 uur
|
28 apr.
|
Ds. Marjo Korpel
Tiny Peitsman
|
(O) Kees Sterrenburg
(D) Hans v.d. Gaag
(Org.) Edwin Vooijs
|
Cantorij
Vaartland 10:30 uur
(VG) Ds. G. v.d. Berg
(O) Harriëtte Burger |
|
Mei |
Datum
|
Predikant
Lector
|
Ouderling van dienst
Diaken van dienst
Organist |
Bijzonderheden Eredienst
Jeugdkerk
Oppas |
5 mei
|
Ds. Neely Kok
Kees Nieuwstraten
|
(O) Heleen Horsman
(D) Pieter Vellekoop
(Org.) Piet George Klootwijk |
|
9 mei
|
Ds. Dick ter Horst
Carina Kal
|
(O) Edith de Lange
(D) Wilma v.d. Heul
(Org.) Piet George Klootwijk
|
Hemelvaart
Vaartland 10:30 uur
(VG) Ds. Hugo Habekotté
(O) Cobie Plantinga |
12 mei
|
Mw. Anneke Klavers
Tiny Peitsman
Koster: Jan Duijverman |
(O) Carina Kal
(D) Laura Meerman
(Org.) Hans Treurniet |
|
19 mei
|
Pastor Annabell de Jong
Marianne Beekman
|
(O) Cees Kok
(D) Cobie Plantinga
(Org.) Piet George Klootwijk
|
Pinksteren
Avondmaal
Vaartland 10:30 uur
(VG) Ds. Hans Mast
(O) Harriëtte Burger |
26 mei
|
Ds. Wim Barendrecht
Riet Spee
Koster: Ada Mooij |
(O) Edith de Lange
(D) Hans v.d. Gaag
(Org.) Edwin Vooijs |
Vaartland 10:30 uur
(VG) Ds. Yvonne Schoonhoven
(O) Cees Alleman |
26 mei
|
Mw. Anneke Klavers
Koster: Frouwke Maat |
|
Taizédienst 17:00 uur
|
|
Juni |
Datum
|
Predikant
Lector
|
Ouderling van dienst
Diaken van dienst
Organist |
Bijzonderheden Eredienst
Jeugdkerk
Oppas |
2 juni
|
Ds. Lennart van Berkel
Carina Kal
|
(O) Frank Christiaansen
(D) Jos v.d. Boogert
(Org.) Piet George Klootwijk |
|
9 juni
|
Ds. Yvonne Schoonhoven
Marianne Beekman
|
(O) Carina Kal
(D) Wilma v.d Heul
(D) Pieter Vellekoop
(Nodiger) Chris Mooij
(Org.) Guus Korpershoek |
Avondmaal
Vaartland 10:30 uur
(VG) Jacolien Immerzeel
(O) Harriëtte Burger
|
16 juni
|
Ds. Yvonne Schoonhoven
Koster: Jan Duijverman
|
(O) Heleen Horsman
(D) Laura Meerman
(Org.) Edwin Vooijs |
Bethelbijzonderdienst
|
23 juni
|
Ds. Edwin de Jong
Riet Spee
|
(O) Kees Sterrenburg
(D) Cobie Plantinga
(Org.) Piet George Klootwijk
|
Potluck 12:00 uur
Vaartland 10:30 uur
(VG) Ds. H. Gijsen
(O) Cees Alleman |
30 juni
|
Ds. Rianne Noordzij
Kees Nieuwstraten
|
(O) Cees Kok
(D) Hans v.d.Gaag
(Org.) Guus Korpershoek |
|